Klasyfikacja / Classification

Player Nationality, City, Club Serbia Romania Poland Slovakia Bulgaria Points
Skowerski Karol Kielce 65 100 55 100 55 375.00
Batkowski Sebastian Sokółka 50 70 70 65 45 300.00
Skoneczny Mariusz Tomaszów Mazowiecki 70 55 55 70 50 300.00
Turkowski Michał Kielce 50 70 65 50 70 305.00
Urban Petr Pardubice 55 65 50 65 55 290.00
Jamorski Oskar Rękoraj 60 50 50 55 215.00
Georgi Georgiev Petrich 100 55 x x 155.00
Zhalman David Pardubice 55 55 45 x 155.00
Zajac Dominik Sokółka 65 55 35 x 155.00
Todorov Daniel Petrich 55 50 45 40 190.00
Patsura Vitaliy Киев 100 50 150.00
Cotescu Alexandru Campulung Muscel 45 50 50 145.00
Dyli Ermal Tirana 65 80 65 210.00
Tenk Enrik Bratislava 55 50 35 140.00
Bąk Ewa Tarnów 55 40 45 140.00
Makendjiev Milcho Petrich 50 45 40 45 180.00
Tuzhil Pavel Pardubice 55 40 40 135.00
Ladanyi Ioan Lugoj 80 55 135.00
Melkonyan Babken Buchаrest 65 65 130.00
Hubrtova Veronika Pardubice 50 40 40 130.00
Köles Balazs Komárno 75 55 130.00
Piekarski Konrad Sokółka 60 65 125.00
Novák Vítězslav Pardubice 45 45 35 125.00
Kapitanchik Marcel Pardubice 45 35 45 125.00
Javůrek Jaroslav Pardubice 45 40 35 120.00
Kaplan Tomasz Kielce 50 70 120.00
Piekarski Krystian Sokółka 60 50 110.00
Malinowski Tomasz Łódź 55 50 105.00
Zhou Longdi Pardubice 55 50 105.00
Toader Marian Buchаrest 45 55 100.00
Koniar Jakub Bratislava 50 50 100.00
Duraci Michal Trenčín 55 40 95.00
Kobets Valentin Днепр 45 40 95.00
Hořeňovský Jaroslav Pardubice 55 35 90.00
Koniarik Marcel Bratislava 50 40 90.00
Skorohodov Dmitriy Киев 45 45 90.00
Divlev Filip Petrich 45 40 85.00
Kasabov Aleksandur Petrich 45 40 85.00
Muklewicz Michal Gdańsk 50 35 85.00
Strakos Martin Bratislava 40 45 85.00
Nagornaya Viktoriya Киев 35 50 85.00
Fortunski Mieszko Lubin 80 80.00
Gandac Ciprian Baia Mare 80 80.00
Shmídová Elishka Pardubice 45 30 75.00
Juszczyszyn Konrad Bieruń 70 70.00
Rucka Radoslav Pardubice 35 35 70.00
Gulis Samuel Bratislava 35 35 70.00
Paja Alban Tirana 30 40 70.00
Babica Radoslaw Rokietnica 65 65.00
Svilar Zoran Novi Sad 65 65.00
Toni Judet Buchаrest 65 65.00
Braga Mihai Robert Buchаrest 65 65.00
Hajdovsky Marek Pardubice 65 65.00
Kaliaiev Daniil Ukraina 65 65.00
Kuruzović Davor Novi Sad 60 60.00
Tot Sandor Novi Sad 60 60.00
Lopotko Hubert Opole 60 60.00
Rylko Sebastian Bielsko Biała 60 60.00
Zabecki Mikolaj Tomaszow Mazowiecki 55 55.00
Krysztofik Tomasz Gdansk 55 55.00
Paulyan Mikita Минск 55 55.00
Verkic Milos Novi Sad 55 55.00
Ćwikla Krystian Warszawa 55 55.00
Ovidiu Cristea Buchаrest 55 55.00
Cristea Dan Buchаrest 55 55.00
Ząbek Monika Bieruń 55 55.00
Dragan Ludoski Novi Sad 55 55.00
Maican Raul Buchаrest 55 55.00
Radovic Danko Novi Sad 55 55.00
Scodinu Mattia Trenčín 55 55.00
Liviu Chiritoiu Tecuci 55 55.00
Bugarski Milan Novi Sad 55 55.00
Szolnoki Oliver Budapest 55 55.00
Zalman David Pardubice 55 55.00
Gocaj Adrian Tirana 55 55.00
Lang Daniel Liptovsky 55 55.00
Sipkovski Dejan Skopje 55 55.00
Kuban Michal Kanianka 55 55.00
Lasota Grzegorz Kętrzyn 50 50.00
Szewczyk Wojciech Warszawa 50 50.00
Rozwadowski Bartosz Kielce 50 50.00
Traian Marinca Carei 50 50.00
Spicha Kamil Gdańsk 50 50.00
Nieweglowski Jan Kielce 50 50.00
Brzekowski Arkadiusz Rokietnica 50 50.00
Konkel Kacper Tczew 50 50.00
Witkowski Maciej Warszawa 50 50.00
Polis Piotr Łódź 50 50.00
Adi Cocolin Buchаrest 50 50.00
Mrva Milan Prešov 50 50.00
Verschatse Clement Snagov 50 50.00
Andrei Minca Buchаrest 50 50.00
Dragicevic Milos Novi Sad 50 50.00
Lącka Izabela Sosnowiec 50 50.00
Czuprynska Oliwia Kielce 50 50.00
Gulik Michael Prague 50 50.00
Trifunovic Nemanja Novi Sad 50 50.00
Toroscik Zoltan Budapest 50 50.00
Kremenović Miroslav Novi Sad 50 50.00
Czajkowski Michal Białystok 50 50.00
Mytko Artur Kijów 50 50.00
Jedrzejczak David Gdańsk 50 50.00
Lyalin Igor Dniepr 50 50.00
Janik Adam Malacky 50 50.00
Krovina Tomas Kanianka 50 50.00
Kulas Rene Praga 50 50.00
Gavenciak Michal Plzen 50 50.00
Brancusky Petr Pardubice 50 50.00
Szymkowski Sebastian Warszawa 45 45.00
Maciol Daniel Warszawa 45 45.00
Kudlik Marek Bieruń 45 45.00
Kural Szymon Kraków 45 45.00
Kotinurmi Jalo Orihuela Costa 45 45.00
Rudenko Nikita Киев 45 45.00
Blazej Szymon Kraków 45 45.00
Bak Tomasz Kraków 45 45.00
Likowski Piotr Poznań 45 45.00
Skvortsov Vyacheslav Киев 45 45.00
Giernalczyk Arkadiusz Kalisz 45 45.00
Miron Szymon Sokółka 45 45.00
Siranchuk Daria Киев 45 45.00
Sząszor Kamil Tczew 45 45.00
Kowalczyk Jakub Kraków 45 45.00
Stojalowski Michal Tczew 45 45.00
Nykanen Juho Kotka 45 45.00
Nowak Jeremi Kielce 45 45.00
Bednarek Krystian Rękoraj 45 45.00
Szczepanski Krzysztof Tczew 45 45.00
Korsak Lukasz Gdańsk 45 45.00
Boguszewski Pawel Gdańsk 45 45.00
Winogradow Andrzej Gdańsk 45 45.00
Remez Alexey Минск 45 45.00
Sienkievic Максим Warszawa 45 45.00
Zielenkiewicz Karol Sokółka 45 45.00
Fortunski Wiktor Lubin 45 45.00
Ouhrabka Jakub Pardubice 45 45.00
Sibalic Milorad Novi Sad 45 45.00
Berendea Nicolae Buchаrest 45 45.00
Sochacka Anita Rękoraj 45 45.00
Vaňous Tomásh Pardubice 45 45.00
Lacko Lenard Novi Sad 45 45.00
Verschatse Clement jr. Buchаrest 45 45.00
Bugarski Dejan Novi Sad 45 45.00
Apostol Aurelian Buchаrest 45 45.00
Igaz Matej Trenčín 45 45.00
Catalin Foi Buchаrest 45 45.00
Darius Frantisek Pardubice 45 45.00
Gabi Sera Focsani 45 45.00
Tichy Jaroslav Praga 45 45.00
Berbal Hhimi Tirana 45 45.00
Brazdil Marian Topolcany 45 45.00
Costea Iulian Romania 45 45.00
Manninen Jori Helsinki 40 40.00
Lukaszewicz Leslaw Nadarzyn 40 40.00
Zdziech Mateusz Łódź 40 40.00
Mikheyenka Yahor Poznan 40 40.00
Ostrowski Piotr Tomaszów Mazowiecki 40 40.00
Sząszor Mateusz Tczew 40 40.00
Milkov Radoslav Plovdiv 40 40.00
Stefanski Mariusz Kętrzyn 40 40.00
Muda Michal Lublin 40 40.00
Blazej Tomasz Tarnów 40 40.00
Kalennikau Artsiom Minsk 40 40.00
Stankiewicz Adam Poznan 40 40.00
Oriňák Martin Prešov 40 40.00
Zieba Kamil Łódź 40 40.00
Zawada Sebastian Lubliniec 40 40.00
Stachowiak Sambor Jaworzno 40 40.00
Chrobot Jakub Kielce 40 40.00
Frank Michal Prešov 40 40.00
Brzezinski Dawid Gdańsk 40 40.00
Adziarykha Andrei Минск 40 40.00
Cheprasova Daria Минск 40 40.00
Sevastyanov Arseni Kotka 40 40.00
Gavrilenko Andrei Минск 40 40.00
Grzelak Jan Łódź 40 40.00
Bogdan Sacal Buchаrest 40 40.00
Messi Adi Oradea 40 40.00
Sorin Spiridon Buchаrest 40 40.00
Adrian Boiceanu Buchаrest 40 40.00
Husak Richard Trencin 40 40.00
Sekan Radovan Bratysława 40 40.00
Obendorfer Attila Budapest 40 40.00
Horak Michal Praga 40 40.00
Gjoni Ernesto Tirana 40 40.00
Marjan Nikolli Albania 40 40.00
Polach Jaroslav Bratysława 40 40.00
Skopecki Erjon Tirana 40 40.00
Tenk Enrik Bratysława 40 40.00
Macho Perto Słowacja 40 40.00
Mikusa Peter Trencin 40 40.00
Fekete Lukas Nove Zamky 40 40.00
Molnar Laszlo Budapest 40 40.00
Arivukkannan Balan Indie 40 40.00
Zelazny Mikolaj Jaworzno 35 35.00
Tucholski Wojciech Kołobrzeg 35 35.00
Janchilenko Timofei Минск 35 35.00
Szczakula Michal Tarnów 35 35.00
Guzowski Lukasz Gdańsk 35 35.00
Tucholski Jacek Kołobrzeg 35 35.00
Glinski Dawid Łódź 35 35.00
Sobiech Dawid Sosnowiec 35 35.00
Checinski Wojciech Tomaszów Mazowiecki 35 35.00
Longdi Zhou Prague 35 35.00
Gosk Wojciech Rzeszów 35 35.00
MRVA Kristián Prešov 35 35.00
Sinokop Anton Киев 35 35.00
Kotowski Piotr Kraków 35 35.00
Rudenko Ivan Киев 35 35.00
Lebduska Filip Pardubice 35 35.00
Tabor Grzegorz Tarnów 35 35.00
Kucharski Piotr Kielce 35 35.00
Guzanowski Andrzej Wołomin 35 35.00
Balis Andrzej Kraków 35 35.00
Gubis Ludovit SVK 35 35.00
Omasta Kristian Belgrade 35 35.00
Rudzko Albina BLR 35 35.00
Tchernaja Ekaterina Минск 35 35.00
Koziel Tomasz Łódź 35 35.00
Andrle Daniel Pardubice 35 35.00
Michalik Roman Bratysława 35 35.00
Kunik Martin Trencin 35 35.00
Lehotski Ludomir Rozomberok 35 35.00
Lisik Josef Martin 35 35.00
Zurek Martin Topolcany 35 35.00
Smidova Eliska Pardubice 35 35.00
Baranova Lucie Brno 35 35.00
Grzybowski Zbigniew Gdynia 35 35.00
Kovac Lukas Bratislava 35 35.00
Piterka Rastislav Topolcany 35 35.00
Kockova Michaela Pardubice 35 35.00
Katona Gabriel Słowacja 35 35.00
Piotr Kędzior Dębica 35 35.00
Kis Martin Banska 35 35.00
Lisik Zdenko Martin 30 30.00
Niewczas Piotr POL 30 30.00
Vlk Matoush Pardubice 30 30.00
Bruśnicki Szymon Bilcza 30 30.00
Jastrzab Dominik Jaworzno 30 30.00
Kielmans Kacper Warszawa 30 30.00
Mitko Arthur Киев 30 30.00
Wawrzyn Marta Warszawa 30 30.00